This 1BR apartment in Al Aqiq, Riyadh is listed at 26,000 SAR/year, 24% below the neighborhood median of 34,000 SAR. Based on 1116 comparable listings.
SAR 26,000/year
راكب مطبخ راكب مكيف اسبيلت لا نقبل الايجار الشهري السعر قابل للتفاوض شقق عوائل تشطيب فاخر ايجار سنوى السداد على دفعتين
Al Aqiq