This 1BR apartment in Al Nakheel, Riyadh is listed at 48,000 SAR/year, 23% below the neighborhood median of 62,500 SAR. Based on 44 comparable listings.
SAR 4,000/mo
شقق مفروشه vip للإيجار يوجد صاله رياضيه رجاله وصاله رياضيه للنساء ويوجد حراس علي مدار 24 ساعه ويوجد حديقه خاصه بسكان العماره ومكان لألعاب الأطفال غرفه وحمام 4000 شهري غرفه صاله حمام مطبخ 5500 : 6500 ش...
Al Nakheel
Browse more properties available in Al Nakheel, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nakheel