This 2BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 76,500 SAR/year, 18% above the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 554 comparable listings.
SAR 76,500/year
شقة فاخرة للإيجار السنوي - حي النرجس، الرياض الموقع: شمال طريق الملك سلمان – حي النرجس من أرقى أحياء شمال الرياض، يتميز بسهولة الوصول إلى الطرق السريعة، المدارس، المراكز التجارية، والمرافق الصحية. موا...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis