This 5BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 97,000 SAR/year, 44% above the neighborhood median of 67,500 SAR. Based on 220 comparable listings.
SAR 97,000/year
شقة فاخرة جديدة في مخطط البابطين – حي الرمال استمتع بتجربة سكن راقية، تجمع بين التصميم العصري، المساحات الواسعة، والموقع الاستثنائي القريب من أبرز المعالم والخدمات. المواصفات: • المساحة الإجمالية: 308...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal