This 2BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 17% above the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 248 comparable listings.
SAR 42,000/year
� استديو مؤثث أثاث فاخر الموقع: الرياض - ظهرة لبن - شارع نجران - بجوار مدارس الأفق العالمية - قريبة من مشروع القدية والدرعية مواصفاته: غرفة نوم مطبخ دورة مياه المميزات الرئيسية أنترنت مفتوح كاميرات ...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban