This 1BR apartment in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, Riyadh is listed at 27,600 SAR/year, 15% above the neighborhood median of 24,000 SAR. Based on 110 comparable listings.
SAR 2,300/mo
شقة مفروشه شهري عباره عن سويت شرق الرياض طريق خريص خلف وكالة مازدا والعثيم شامله للكهرب والماء والنت ومزوده بكيمارات مراقبه وحراسه السعر 2000 Apartments for rent are available here.
An Nasim Ash Sharqi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Ash Sharqi