This 2BR apartment in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 200,000 SAR/year, 53% above the neighborhood median of 131,000 SAR. Based on 138 comparable listings.
SAR 200,000/year
برج جلامور 5 بجوار فندق الماريوت إطلالة ساحرة من الطابق 13 تشطيبات راقية وتصاميم عصرية بالإضافة إلى تكييف مركزي لراحة تامة طرق رئيسية (الملك فهد، الإمام سعود بن فيصل) مع سهولة الوصول إلى الخدمات والمر...
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah