This 1BR apartment in Al Hazm, Riyadh is listed at 32,400 SAR/year, 17% above the neighborhood median of 27,600 SAR. Based on 119 comparable listings.
SAR 2,700/mo
شقة مؤثثة للايجار الشهري / السنوي بحي الحزم بالقرب من الدايري الجنوبي عبارة عن : 1 - غرفة وصالة مؤثثه بالكامل ( غرفة نوم + تلفزيون + مطبخ صغير مع فرن وثلاجة ومايكرويف + غسالة ملابس + كواية ملابس ) وال...
Al Hazm