This 2BR apartment in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 58% below the neighborhood median of 131,000 SAR. Based on 138 comparable listings.
SAR 55,000/year
شقة مميزة للإيجار في حي الصحافة – الدور الأول ▫ غرفتين نوم ▫ مجلس واسع ▫ مجلس مستقل مع دورات مياه ▫ صالة عائلية ▫ مطبخ راكب ▫ 3 دورات مياه ▫ مكيفات راكبة شقة مريحة بتوزيع عملي ومناسبة للعائلات، موقع م...
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah