This 3BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 16% below the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 200 comparable listings.
SAR 42,000/year
شقه للايجار حي اليرموك الدور الثاني معه سطح الشقه مكونه كالاتي من مدخلين الشقة غرفتين نوم ومجلس وصاله و2دورات مياه ومطبخ راكب وسطح شارع 20 متر 40 الف دفعتين اللي بيدفع سنه تنزل لي 37 الموقع حي اليرموك...
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk