This 1BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 82% above the neighborhood median of 33,000 SAR. Based on 388 comparable listings.
SAR 5,000/mo
For Rent: Furnished apartment in Al Yasmin District. The apartment consists of one bedroom, a living room, a kitchen, and a bathroom. It is close to all services. The annual rent is 60,000 SAR, payabl...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin