This 2BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 85,000 SAR/year, 31% above the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 554 comparable listings.
SAR 85,000/year
شقة للإيجار في مشروع راقي 3 غرف نوم ضمن مشروع سكني مميز يوفر بيئة هادئة وعصرية تفاصيل الشقة: • 3 غرف نوم (واحدة منها ماستر) • صالة واسعة • 3 دورات مياه • مطبخ راكب يشمل: (ثلاجة – فرن – مايكرويف) • مكي...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis