This 3BR apartment in Dirab, Riyadh is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 38% above the neighborhood median of 29,000 SAR. Based on 36 comparable listings.
SAR 40,000/year
سعر الايجار السنوي 40 ألف دفعات مرنه الشقة دور ارضي مكيفات سبليت راكبه مدخل داخل العمارة مدخل خارجي صالة غرفة مع حمام (ماستر) عدد 2 غرفة نوم مطبخ مفتوح على الصالة حمام ================================...
Dirab