This 3BR apartment in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 53,000 SAR/year, 33% above the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 94 comparable listings.
SAR 53,000/year
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته متوفر شقق للإيجار حي الخليج، توفر جميع الخدمات حول العقار. الشقة، تتكون من 3 غرف وصالة تنين حمام مطبخ. راكب مكيفات وراكب مطبخ العمارة عزاب عمال أو موظفين العقد ثانوي، و...
Al Khaleej
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej