This 3BR apartment in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 28,000 SAR/year, 26% below the neighborhood median of 38,000 SAR. Based on 247 comparable listings.
SAR 28,000/year
عرض الاول : 4 غرف نوم - صاله - مطبخ - 2 دوره مياه الدور : الأول عداد : مستقل التاسيس : اسبلت ملحوظه// راكب مطبخ - راكب مكيفات
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah