This 2BR apartment in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 100,000 SAR/year, 47% above the neighborhood median of 68,100 SAR. Based on 124 comparable listings.
SAR 100,000/year
يوجد تاجير ١،٣،٦،١٢ اشهر شقة في حي السليمانية، على بعد خطوات من مدينة الملك فهد الطبية،3 دقائق من المستشفى العسكري * صالة وصالة طعام مفتوحة على المطبخ * مطبخ مجهز من شركة اكسينا * غرفتين نوم ماستر * 3...
Al Sulaimaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulaimaniyyah