This 2BR apartment in Al Wadi, Riyadh is listed at 57,600 SAR/year, 15% above the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 53 comparable listings.
SAR 4,800/mo
شقة للايجار مفروشة بالكامل مكونة من غرفتين وصاله ومطبخ وحمامين بحي الوادي على طريق عثمان بن عفان السعر 4800 شهريا شامل كهرباء وماء
Al Wadi