This 1BR apartment in Umm Al Hamam Al Sharqi, Riyadh is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 14% above the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 40,000/year
* منعا للاحراج التواصل واتساب فقط. * لا يقبل التأجير بالباطن. * لا يوجد شهري الدفع فقط سنوي شقة فاخرة مؤثثة للإيجار - حي المعذر، الرياض ضمن مشروع مجمع الجوهرة المميزة، بموقع استراتيجي نافذ على طريق ال...
Umm Al Hamam Al Sharqi
Browse more properties available in Umm Al Hamam Al Sharqi, Riyadh.
View all properties in Umm Al Hamam Al Sharqi