This 3BR apartment in An Nafal, Riyadh is listed at 70,000 SAR/year, 5% below the neighborhood median of 73,500 SAR. Based on 44 comparable listings.
SAR 70,000/year
Two-story apartment for rent. First floor: • Living room • Dining room • Kitchen • Bathroom. Second floor: • Living room • Two bedrooms • Two bathrooms • Rooftop terrace — Private entrance — Car entra...
An Nafal
Browse more properties available in An Nafal, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nafal