This 2BR apartment in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 194,000 SAR/year, 48% above the neighborhood median of 131,000 SAR. Based on 138 comparable listings.
SAR 194,000/year
شقة جديدة فاخرة للإيجار | برج جود 5 – حي الصحافة | 153م² | دور 11 شقة راقية جديدة بالكامل في برج جود 5 بحي الصحافة، بموقع استثنائي على الشريط التجاري بين طريق العليا والملك فهد والإمام محمد بن سعود. ت...
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah