This 4BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Riyadh is listed at 58,000 SAR/year, 23% below the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
SAR 58,000/year
شقة فاخرة مجددة في موقع مميز ٤ غرف وحدة ماستر صالة مطبخ راكب 3 حمامات موقف خاص تكييف سبليت راكب نادي رياضي وغرفة ألعاب أطفال خاص بالعمارة كاميرات مراقبة حارس للعمارة جميع السكان من فئة اجتماعية ممتازة...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawdah