This 1BR apartment in Dhahrat Al Badiah, Riyadh is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 80% above the neighborhood median of 25,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
SAR 45,000/year
(تم إزالة الوصف لاحتوائه على أكثر من وحدة عقارية)
Dhahrat Al Badiah
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Al Badiah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Al Badiah