This 3BR apartment in Al Muhammadiyah, Riyadh is listed at 250,000 SAR/year, 92% above the neighborhood median of 130,000 SAR. Based on 38 comparable listings.
SAR 250,000/year
Unit Details A fully furnished apartment with luxurious and new furniture, designed by a professional interior designer. There are three rooms: one master bedroom with a private bathroom and a balcony...
Al Muhammadiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Muhammadiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Muhammadiyah