This 1BR apartment in Hittin, Riyadh is listed at 36,000 SAR/year, 1% below the neighborhood median of 36,500 SAR. Based on 328 comparable listings.
SAR 36,000/year
Hittin District (Al-Khair Building) ***************************** Apartment Description: One bedroom, living room, kitchen, and bathroom. Price includes electricity and water. ⚡ **********************...
Hittin