This 1BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 44,000 SAR/year, 63% above the neighborhood median of 27,000 SAR. Based on 649 comparable listings.
SAR 44,000/year
للإيجار شقق عوائل بحي اليرموك الشقق مفروشه جديده موقع مميز قريبه من طريق الدمام وجميع الخدمات الشقق عباره عن غرفه وصاله ومطبخ وحمام السعر شهري 3700 يوجد شقق غرفتين وصاله ومطبخ وحمام السعر 4500 للتواصل...
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk