This 3BR apartment in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 29,000 SAR/year, 26% below the neighborhood median of 39,200 SAR. Based on 246 comparable listings.
SAR 29,000/year
https://maps.app.goo.gl/Lybr9Y9SyuJpL8Mk8?g_st=awb شقه للايجار الجنادرية الدور الثاني الشقه مدخلين مجلس خارجي بحمام وثلاث غرف نوم ومطبخ وسطح وعداد مستقل السعر 24دفعتين
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah