This 1BR apartment in Ad Dhubbat, Riyadh is listed at 38,000 SAR/year, 12% above the neighborhood median of 34,000 SAR. Based on 118 comparable listings.
SAR 38,000/year
الضباط 2 – حي الضباط مسكن مريح بخدمات متكاملة غرفة وصالة + مطبخ كاونتر + دورة مياه المزايا: • شامل كهرباء وماء • مكيفات راكبة • خصم إضافي عند الدفع دفعة واحدة • طرق دفع متنوعة تناسبك • استأجر الآن واد...
Ad Dhubbat
Browse more properties available in Ad Dhubbat, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ad Dhubbat