This 1BR apartment in Umm Al Hamam Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 72,000 SAR/year, 97% above the neighborhood median of 36,500 SAR. Based on 38 comparable listings.
SAR 72,000/year
فرصة سكنيه مميزه في حي العروبه - عمارة العروبه - موقع مميز بالقرب من مستشفى خالد التخصصي ⚕ و مجمع لسن فالي ☕ و جميع الخدمات الحيويه والفعاليات -تشطيبات حديثه -مكيفات راكب -أثاث انيق وجديد -حارس للعمار...
Umm Al Hamam Al Gharbi
Browse more properties available in Umm Al Hamam Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in Umm Al Hamam Al Gharbi