This 1BR apartment in Al Wurud, Riyadh is listed at 31,000 SAR/year, 21% below the neighborhood median of 39,000 SAR. Based on 147 comparable listings.
SAR 31,000/year
A unique residential opportunity in Al-Wurud neighborhood - Al-Wurud Building - modern finishes - installed air conditioners - fitted kitchen - building guard - one bedroom + kitchen counter + bathroo...
Al Wurud
Browse more properties available in Al Wurud, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Wurud