This 1BR apartment in Al Aqiq, Riyadh is listed at 21,000 SAR/year, 40% below the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 1123 comparable listings.
SAR 21,000/year
Furnished apartment with a kitchen and split air conditioner. We do not accept monthly rent. Price is negotiable. Family apartments with luxurious finishing. Annual rent with payment in two installmen...
Al Aqiq
Al Narjis
3559 apartments for rent
Al Malqa
3123 apartments for rent
Al Aridh
2514 apartments for rent
Al Rimal
1699 apartments for rent
Dhahrat Laban
1642 apartments for rent
Al Munsiyah
1387 apartments for rent
Al Yarmouk
1358 apartments for rent
Al Yasmin
1337 apartments for rent
Qurtubah
1014 apartments for rent