This 3BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 68,000 SAR/year, 20% below the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 1017 comparable listings.
SAR 68,000/year
للتواصل والأستفسارات☎ : داليا 0559111046 ⭐ شقة للإيجار في حي الملقا ⭐ المواصفات ⭐: المساحه 156.19 الشقة تقع في الطابق الاول غرفة ضيافة غرفة معيشة مطبخ بالخزائن ويوجد فيه اجهزة ثلاث غرف نوم ( منها غرفه...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa