This 1BR apartment in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 28,000 SAR/year, 12% above the neighborhood median of 25,000 SAR. Based on 187 comparable listings.
SAR 28,000/year
يوجد شقق للايجار عوائل وتقبل الاستثمار غرفه وصاله وحمام ومطبخ غرفه وحمام ومطبخ اسعار منافسه يوجد عروض في جميع الأحياء المجاورة شمال وشرق الرياض للتواصل ☎ 0538550100
An Nasim Al Gharbi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Al Gharbi