This 3BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 76,000 SAR/year, 11% below the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 1017 comparable listings.
SAR 76,000/year
Apartment for rent in Al Malqa district, third floor, 3 bedrooms, living room, 3 bathrooms, rooftop terrace, kitchen, air conditioners installed, private entrance, 55,000
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa