This 9BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,650,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 3,000,000 SAR. Based on 52 comparable listings.
SAR 2,650,000
للبيع فلتين في حي المهدية - المساحة: 300 متر مربع لكل فلة الميزات الهامة للفيلا تشمل: - الموقع: المهدية، الرياض - الواجهة: جنوبية - عرض الشارع: 60 متر -الدور الارضي: -مجلس رجال -مجلس نساء -صالة -صالة ...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah