This 2BR apartment in Al Rahmaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 170,000 SAR/year, 6% above the neighborhood median of 160,000 SAR. Based on 35 comparable listings.
SAR 170,000/year
شقة للايجار حي : الرحمانية الشارع : طريق الملك فهد الدور : السابع رقم الشقة : A 07-01 تتكون من : غرفين نوم ماستر +صالة + مطبخ راكب + 3 دورة مياه + غرفة غسيل * مكيفات مركزي * مطبخ راكب بالاجهزة * مصعد ...
Al Rahmaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Rahmaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rahmaniyyah