This 3BR apartment in Al Nakheel, Riyadh is listed at 57,000 SAR/year, 52% below the neighborhood median of 120,000 SAR. Based on 88 comparable listings.
SAR 57,000/year
For rent: Ground floor apartment in a building with two bedrooms, a living room, a majlis (formal sitting room), and two bathrooms. Includes split air conditioning units and a fully equipped open-plan...
Al Nakheel
Browse more properties available in Al Nakheel, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nakheel