This 1BR apartment in Al Nahda, Riyadh is listed at 27,600 SAR/year, 2% above the neighborhood median of 27,000 SAR. Based on 110 comparable listings.
SAR 2,300/mo
متوفر شقة عزاب غرفة وصالة ودورة مياة وحمام في دور ارضي مدخل مستقل وحوش صغير وموقف خاص ومقابل مسجد وشهري 2300 شامل كهرباء وماء
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nahda