This 2BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 34,000 SAR/year, 29% below the neighborhood median of 48,000 SAR. Based on 162 comparable listings.
SAR 34,000/year
شقه للإيجار عوائل بحي المنوسيه عباره عن غرفة نوم وصاله ومطبخ وحمام ومشب خارجي ومدخلين مدخل سياره ومدخل خاص السعر ٣٦ الف دفعتين غير الخدمات ٣٣ الف دفعه وحده غير الخدمات
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah