This 5BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,000,000 SAR, 50% above the neighborhood median of 2,000,000 SAR. Based on 357 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000,000
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم وصف العقار : فيلا درج داخلى مع شقه بحي المونسية مساحة الارض : ٣٠٠ متر مسطح البناء: ٣٧٦ م الواجهة: جنوبية الشارع: ١٥ متر الموقع: حى المونسية السعر : 3.000.000 ريال للتواصل والاست...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah