This 5BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 2,550,000 SAR, 9% below the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 491 comparable listings.
SAR 2,550,000
شركة سكن المعالى العقارية فرع شرق الرياض تقدم لعملائها الكرام احدث عروضها بشمال الرياض بحى العارض فيلا دوبلكس 260م غربية شارع 18 - - تقبل كاش او بنك مميزات الشركة - تخليص جميع المعاملات العقارية البنك...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh