This 1BR apartment in Al Mansurah, Riyadh is listed at 36,000 SAR/year, at the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 45 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000/mo
شقة مفروشة للإيجار – الرياض | موقع مميز وراحة تامة! فرصة لا تُفوّت! شقة مفروشة بالكامل للإيجار في حي المنصورة ، تتكون من : - غرفه نوم صالة جلوس مطبخ دورة مياه موقع استراتيجي مقابل النقل الجماعي وقريبة...
Al Mansurah
Browse more properties available in Al Mansurah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mansurah