This 2BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Riyadh is listed at 78,000 SAR/year, 18% above the neighborhood median of 66,000 SAR. Based on 60 comparable listings.
SAR 78,000/year
للإيجار شقة مفروشة بالكامل بحي الروضة – أثاث VIP شقة راقية مكوّنة من غرفتين نوم وصالة و مطبخ مجهّز بالكامل و دورة مياه، مؤثثة بأثاث VIP، وتقع في موقع مميز في حي الروضة بالقرب من جميع الخدمات الحيوية
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawdah