This 3BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 21% below the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 1852 comparable listings.
SAR 55,000/year
للايجار شقه عوائل في عماره الدور الأرضي له مدخلين مدخل من العماره ودخل خاص ومقف خاص مكون من مجلس وصاله وثلاث غرف نوم منهم غرفه مستر وحوش جانبي السعر 45 دفعه واحده 50 دفعتين ٢٠٠٠ ريال تامين الشقه اللي ...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis