This 7BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,300,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 2,700,000 SAR. Based on 862 comparable listings.
SAR 2,300,000
فيلا فاخرة للبيع – الرياض | حي المهدية للبيع فيلا راقية بتصميم عصري وتشطيب فاخر، تقع في أحد أرقى مواقع حي المهدية، وتجمع بين الفخامة والراحة وتلبية متطلبات السكن العصري. مواصفات الفيلا: • 6 غرف نوم • ...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah