This 10BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 1,575,000 SAR. Based on 50 comparable listings.
SAR 1,400,000
فيلا للبيع – حي المعالي(مع شقة مستقلة) الموقع: حي المعالي الشارع: 15م المساحة: 255 م² العمر: تقريبًا 6 سنوات تقريبا التصميم: درج صالة + شقة مستقلة موقع مميز وعقار مناسب للسكن والاستثمار مرافق الفيلا ح...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah