This 1BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 55,200 SAR/year, 104% above the neighborhood median of 27,000 SAR. Based on 649 comparable listings.
SAR 4,600/mo
للايجار الشهري شقه في حي اليرموك مؤثثه اثاث فندقي فاخر والارضيات موكيت . غرفه وصاله ومطبخ ودورة مياه . ايجارها الشهري 4600 ريال للعقد السنوي شامل الماء والكهرباء . الشقه تحتوي على : مكيفات سبلت مطبخ ر...
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk