This 5BR villa in Al Nahda, Riyadh is listed at 1,480,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 203 comparable listings.
SAR 1,480,000
كود 96 للبيع فيلا تاون هاوس ثلاث ادوار موقع مميز حي النهضه شرق الرياض _موقع مميز _بالقرب من طريق الامير بندر _بالقرب من طريق الشيخ جابر الصباح _بالقرب من طريق خريص _مساحه الارض 300م _...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nahda