This 4BR villa in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 3,800,000 SAR, 111% above the neighborhood median of 1,800,000 SAR. Based on 187 comparable listings.
SAR 3,800,000
فيلا للبيع – حي الياسمين – الرياض المواصفات العامة: - المساحة: ٢٥٠ م² - الواجهة: جنوبية - عرض الشارع: ١٤ م - عمر العقار: ١٠ سنوات (تم ترميمها بالكامل، شبه جديدة) - رقم المربع: ٢٤ مكونات الفيلا: الدور ...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin