This 4BR villa in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 1,700,000 SAR, 113% above the neighborhood median of 800,000 SAR. Based on 359 comparable listings.
SAR 1,700,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/yki4cyLj9TyBC2XH8?g_st=iw فيلا للبيع بحي ظهرة لبن - *المساحة*: 250 متر مربع - *الشارع*: شرقي 20 متر - *المواصفات*: - 4 غرف نوم ماستر - صالة - الملحق: غرفة نوم ماستر، صالة، سطح ...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban