This 7BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 4,000,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 3,900,000 SAR. Based on 195 comparable listings.
SAR 4,000,000
للبيع فيلا في حي النرجس شمال طريق الملك سلمان بقيمه ارض دور مع ثلاث شقق و شارع ١٥ شمالي المساحة 540 م المواصفات الدور الارضي مدخل سياره وغرفة سائق وحوش ملحق خارجي مجلس رجال بدورة مياه مقلط وصاله ومطبخ...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis